Vereinsspielplan

Datum, Zeit Spielort Heimteam Gastteam
02.03.2024, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) U21 B Chur Unihockey
02.03.2024, 16:45 Aachtalhalle (Erlen) Junioren U14 A UHC Winterthur United
02.03.2024, 18:00 Zentrumshalle (Urdorf) Unihockey Limmattal NLB Männer
02.03.2024, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) L-UPL Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
03.03.2024, 09:55 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) Waldkirch-St. Gallen Juniorinnen U17
03.03.2024, 10:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) FB Riders DBR Juniorinnen U17 Inter
03.03.2024, 11:45 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) Juniorinnen U17 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
03.03.2024, 13:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Jona-Uznach Flames U18 B
03.03.2024, 13:35 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UHC Wängi Junioren U14 B
03.03.2024, 14:30 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) Juniorinnen U17 Red Ants Winterthur II
03.03.2024, 15:25 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Junioren U14 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
03.03.2024, 17:15 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) FB Riders DBR II Juniorinnen U17
03.03.2024, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) NLB Männer Unihockey Limmattal
06.03.2024, 19:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) L-UPL Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
09.03.2024, 13:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen U16 A
09.03.2024, 13:45 Alte Turnhalle Allmend (Meilen) Junioren D+ Zürich Oberland Pumas II
09.03.2024, 15:00 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) Jona-Uznach Flames U21 B
09.03.2024, 16:40 Alte Turnhalle Allmend (Meilen) Winkler Ducks Junioren D+
09.03.2024, 20:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH L-UPL Frauen
10.03.2024, 09:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Zürich Oberland Pumas V Junioren E
10.03.2024, 09:30 Turnhalle G (Merenschwand) Junioren E Zuger Highlands III
10.03.2024, 10:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Männer GF 4. Liga THS Adliswil II
10.03.2024, 10:30 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Bülach Floorball III Junioren E
10.03.2024, 10:30 Turnhalle G (Merenschwand) Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg III
10.03.2024, 11:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg II
10.03.2024, 11:30 Turnhalle G (Merenschwand) Glattal Falcons II Junioren E
10.03.2024, 11:50 Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Männer GF 4. Liga
10.03.2024, 12:15 Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach) Crusaders 95 Zürich U18 B
10.03.2024, 12:30 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) FB Riders DBR I Junioren E
10.03.2024, 12:40 Berufsschule Telli (Aarau) Team Aarau III Männer KF 5. Liga
10.03.2024, 13:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
10.03.2024, 14:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Junioren E
10.03.2024, 14:30 Go Easy Freizeit und Event AG (Siggenthal Station) UHC Wyland Männer GF 3. Liga
10.03.2024, 14:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Juniorinnen U17 Inter Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
10.03.2024, 14:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Junioren D+ HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV
10.03.2024, 15:25 Berufsschule Telli (Aarau) Männer KF 5. Liga Blue Sharks Waltenschwil III
10.03.2024, 16:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Winterthur United I Junioren D+
13.03.2024, 20:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH L-UPL Frauen
16.03.2024, 09:55 Rennweg (Winterthur) Juniorinnen D Zürich Oberland Pumas
16.03.2024, 12:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II Juniorinnen D
16.03.2024, 13:45 Rennweg (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Juniorinnen C
16.03.2024, 15:35 Rennweg (Winterthur) Juniorinnen C Red Ants Winterthur I
16.03.2024, 17:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) L-UPL Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
17.03.2024, 09:55 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Junioren U14 B UHC Winterthur United II
17.03.2024, 11:45 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Junioren U14 B
17.03.2024, 12:15 Dreifachturnhalle (Tägerwilen) UHC Tägerwilen Männer GF 3. Liga
17.03.2024, 12:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Red Devils March-Höfe I Junioren E
17.03.2024, 12:50 - HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Junioren D+
17.03.2024, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) U16 A Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
17.03.2024, 13:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren E UHC Uster III
17.03.2024, 14:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) UHCevi Gossau II Junioren E
17.03.2024, 15:45 - Junioren D+ UHC Uster I
23.03.2024, 09:00 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Junioren D+ HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
23.03.2024, 09:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Jona-Uznach Flames Juniorinnen C
23.03.2024, 09:30 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) R.Z. Merenschwand I Junioren E
23.03.2024, 09:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) Junioren E UHC Jonschwil Vipers
23.03.2024, 10:00 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V Junioren E
23.03.2024, 10:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) FB Riders DBR I Junioren E
23.03.2024, 11:00 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) UHC Uster I Junioren E
23.03.2024, 11:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Crusaders 95 Zürich Junioren D+
23.03.2024, 11:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Junioren E
23.03.2024, 11:45 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Juniorinnen C FB Riders DBR
23.03.2024, 11:55 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Junioren D+ Winkler Ducks
23.03.2024, 12:00 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) Junioren E Zürich Oberland Pumas V
23.03.2024, 12:50 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Junioren D+ UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I
23.03.2024, 13:00 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) Zuger Highlands IV Junioren E
23.03.2024, 14:30 Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg II
23.03.2024, 20:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH L-UPL Frauen
24.03.2024, 09:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III Junioren D+
24.03.2024, 09:55 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas Juniorinnen U17
24.03.2024, 11:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren D+ HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
24.03.2024, 12:40 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Juniorinnen U17 piranha chur
24.03.2024, 13:35 Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten) Männer KF 5. Liga TV Mellingen III
24.03.2024, 13:35 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Floorball Zurich Lioness Juniorinnen U17
24.03.2024, 14:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen U16 A
24.03.2024, 14:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) L-UPL Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
24.03.2024, 15:25 Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten) Männer KF 5. Liga Wild Goose IV
24.03.2024, 16:20 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Juniorinnen U17 Floorball Uri
06.04.2024, 12:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) United Toggenburg Bazenheid II Junioren E
06.04.2024, 13:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Junioren E
06.04.2024, 14:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Junioren E UHC Jonschwil Vipers
06.04.2024, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Red Ants Winterthur I Juniorinnen D
06.04.2024, 14:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV Junioren D+
06.04.2024, 16:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) Junioren D+ UHC Winterthur United I
06.04.2024, 17:15 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Juniorinnen D Vipers InnerSchwyz
07.04.2024, 09:30 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) Junioren E Jona-Uznach Flames V
07.04.2024, 10:30 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) Junioren E Red Devils March-Höfe I
07.04.2024, 11:30 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) UHC Uster III Junioren E
07.04.2024, 12:50 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) Junioren D+ HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
07.04.2024, 13:45 HPS (Winkel) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Junioren D+
07.04.2024, 15:45 Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) UHC Uster I Junioren D+
13.04.2024, 09:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg II
13.04.2024, 10:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Glattal Falcons IV Junioren E
13.04.2024, 11:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren E Zuger Highlands IV
14.04.2024, 09:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren D+ UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III
14.04.2024, 11:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Junioren D+ Crusaders 95 Zürich
14.04.2024, 11:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Junioren D+
14.04.2024, 12:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Glattal Falcons II Junioren E
14.04.2024, 12:50 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I Junioren D+
14.04.2024, 13:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V
14.04.2024, 14:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) R.Z. Merenschwand I Junioren E