Vereinsspielplan

Datum, Zeit Spielort Heimteam Gastteam
27.02.2022, 10:00 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
27.02.2022, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHT Eggiwil
05.03.2022, 12:15 Rennweg (Winterthur) Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
05.03.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A piranha chur
05.03.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Lions Konolfingen
05.03.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
06.03.2022, 10:50 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Jona-Uznach Flames
06.03.2022, 14:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
06.03.2022, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A UHC Astros Rotkreuz
06.03.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
12.03.2022, 09:00 Angelrain (Lenzburg) UHC ÜDIKER LIONS Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
12.03.2022, 09:55 Mettlen Uitikon (Uitikon Waldegg) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Red Ants Winterthur I
12.03.2022, 11:00 Angelrain (Lenzburg) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C Unihockey Limmattal I
12.03.2022, 11:45 Mettlen Uitikon (Uitikon Waldegg) UHC ÜDIKER LIONS Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
12.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2022, 13:30 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) FB Riders DBR II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2022, 14:00 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Unihockey Tösstal I
12.03.2022, 14:30 Waldegg (Rotkreuz) UHC Astros Rotkreuz Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
12.03.2022, 15:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
12.03.2022, 15:30 SLM Arena (Konolfingen) Lions Konolfingen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
12.03.2022, 20:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
13.03.2022, 09:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I
13.03.2022, 10:00 Rüeblihalle MZH (Gunzgen) Red Ants Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 10:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Laupen ZH
13.03.2022, 11:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball III
13.03.2022, 11:50 Rüeblihalle MZH (Gunzgen) Floorball Uri I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 12:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A UHC Astros Rotkreuz
13.03.2022, 13:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 14:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Mutschellen II
13.03.2022, 14:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 14:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Pfannenstiel Egg III
13.03.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Lions Konolfingen
13.03.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
13.03.2022, 16:20 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bülach Floorball III
13.03.2022, 16:45 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Winterthur United
13.03.2022, 17:15 Farlifang (Zumikon) UHC S-G Wetzikon Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A piranha chur
19.03.2022, 10:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
19.03.2022, 15:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
19.03.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
20.03.2022, 09:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Grasshopper Club Zürich I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
20.03.2022, 10:50 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons I
20.03.2022, 12:15 Rennweg (Winterthur) Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
20.03.2022, 12:30 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Bülach Floorball I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
20.03.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
20.03.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC B.S. Embrach
20.03.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Glattal Falcons
20.03.2022, 14:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Glattal Falcons IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
20.03.2022, 15:25 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Grasshopper Club Zürich II
20.03.2022, 17:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A piranha chur
26.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Grasshopper Club Zürich II
26.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
26.03.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.03.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC Uster II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.03.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Mutschellen II
26.03.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Unihockey Tösstal I
26.03.2022, 20:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UHC Laupen ZH
27.03.2022, 09:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Glattal Falcons II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
27.03.2022, 09:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) Glattal Falcons II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 09:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.03.2022, 09:55 Rennweg (Winterthur) UHCevi Gossau II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) W.T. Härkingen-Gäu II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 10:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Red Ants Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.03.2022, 10:50 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga STV Spreitenbach III
27.03.2022, 11:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball III
27.03.2022, 11:45 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHCevi Gossau IV
27.03.2022, 11:45 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Crusaders 95 Zürich II
27.03.2022, 12:40 MZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz) UHC Winterthur United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
27.03.2022, 12:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II
27.03.2022, 12:45 Oberseen (Winterthur) Floorball Uri II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 14:30 MZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Jona-Uznach Flames II
03.04.2022, 14:30 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bülach Floorball II
03.04.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I
03.04.2022, 16:20 Tüfi (Adliswil) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
03.04.2022, 17:15 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 UHC Winterthur United II
10.04.2022, 12:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
10.04.2022, 13:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United I
10.04.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Glattal Falcons IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E